Caroline Rhea Celebrity Watchlist

Caroline Rhea

Birth Name: Caroline Gilchrist Rhea

Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birthday: April 13, 1964, Aries

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

TV Guide Rating:(93 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

David Hasselhoff

Exclusive: Lifetime Gives More Holiday Cheer to The Hoff's Christmas Consultant

It had all the makings of a holiday camp classic. Lifetime's seasonal TV movie The Christmas Consultant stars David Hasselhoff as a green bow tie-wearing, bespectacled holiday hero who helps an overworked and overstressed family get through December.… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Cake Walk
The stakes are high as three cake designers race against the clock to design and complete a uniquely beautiful cake. In the end, it's up to three expe (more…)
Cake Walk
The stakes are high as three cake designers race against the clock to design and complete a uniquely beautiful cake. In the end, it's up to three expe (more…)
Cake Walk
The stakes are high as three cake designers race against the clock to design and complete a uniquely beautiful cake. In the end, it's up to three expe (more…)
Cake Walk
The stakes are high as three cake designers race against the clock to design and complete a uniquely beautiful cake. In the end, it's up to three expe (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 28 3:00am
Phineas and FerbHide and Seek; That Sinking Feeling DISXD

The boys shrink their friends for a game of indoor hide-and-seek, and Doofenshmirtz tries to find out where Perry lives; Phineas and Ferb try to help Baljeet impress a girl visiting from India, and Doofenshmirtz attempts to move a lighthouse away from the (more…)

I’ll Watch61 Watching
Wed Sep 28 3:30am
Phineas and FerbThe Baljeatles; Vanessessary Roughness DISXD

The guys help Baljeet put together a rock concert at a summer music camp; Doofenshmirtz's daughter, Vanessa, tries to prove to her dad that she is responsible enough to have a car of her own.

I’ll Watch77 Watching
Wed Sep 28 4:00am
Phineas and FerbGreece Lightning; Leave the Busting to Us! DISXD

The boys stage a chariot race through the town's streets after learning about ancient Greece; Candace uses a reality show to secretly film her brothers designing a white-water rafting ride.

I’ll Watch33 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Wayne Brady
Exclusive: Baby Daddy Lines Up Wayne Brady, Caroline Rhea

Comedians Wayne Brady and Caroline Rhea will guest-star on ABC Family's Baby Daddy, TVGuide.com has…

Caroline Rhea, Beth Grant and Ann Walker in Sordid Lives: The Series courtesy Logo
Logo's Sordid Lives Start to Unravel July 23

What could be bad about any project that puts '80s icons Rue McClanahan and Olivia Newton-John toget…

Details

  • Birth Name: Caroline Gilchrist Rhea
  • Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
  • Birthday: April 13, 1964, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments