Caroline Rhea Celebrity Watchlist

Caroline Rhea

Birth Name: Caroline Gilchrist Rhea

Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birthday: April 13, 1964, Aries

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

TV Guide Rating:(93 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

David Hasselhoff

Exclusive: Lifetime Gives More Holiday Cheer to The Hoff's Christmas Consultant

It had all the makings of a holiday camp classic. Lifetime's seasonal TV movie The Christmas Consultant stars David Hasselhoff as a green bow tie-wearing, bespectacled holiday hero who helps an overworked and overstressed family get through December.… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Cake Walk
The stakes are high as three cake designers race against the clock to design and complete a uniquely beautiful cake. In the end, it's up to three expe (more…)
Cake Walk
The stakes are high as three cake designers race against the clock to design and complete a uniquely beautiful cake. In the end, it's up to three expe (more…)
Cake Walk
The stakes are high as three cake designers race against the clock to design and complete a uniquely beautiful cake. In the end, it's up to three expe (more…)
Cake Walk
The stakes are high as three cake designers race against the clock to design and complete a uniquely beautiful cake. In the end, it's up to three expe (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 28 6:00pm
Phineas and FerbLast Day of Summer(Season 5, Episode 19) DISXD

The series concludes with the last day of summer vacation. Phineas and Ferb decide to seize the day and make the most of it, but Candace becomes determined to bust her brothers at last.

I’ll Watch117 Watching
Wed Sep 28 11:00pm
Phineas and FerbRollercoaster; Candace Loses Her Head DISXD

The guys build a roller coaster while their mom is shopping; Phineas and Ferb plan to carve Candace's face into Mount Rushmore for her birthday; Perry tries to prevent Doofenshmirtz from boring a tunnel to China.

I’ll Watch44 Watching
Wed Sep 28 11:30pm
Phineas and FerbRaging Bully; Lights, Candace, Action! DISXD

Phineas enters a thumb-wrestling competition with a local bully after getting tips from boxing champion Evander Holyfield; Doofenshmirtz creates a hypnotic device to control people's minds so they will be forced to sing to him on his birthday; the boys tak (more…)

I’ll Watch43 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Wayne Brady
Exclusive: Baby Daddy Lines Up Wayne Brady, Caroline Rhea

Comedians Wayne Brady and Caroline Rhea will guest-star on ABC Family's Baby Daddy, TVGuide.com has…

Caroline Rhea, Beth Grant and Ann Walker in Sordid Lives: The Series courtesy Logo
Logo's Sordid Lives Start to Unravel July 23

What could be bad about any project that puts '80s icons Rue McClanahan and Olivia Newton-John toget…

Details

  • Birth Name: Caroline Gilchrist Rhea
  • Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
  • Birthday: April 13, 1964, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent