Caroline Rhea Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Caroline Gilchrist Rhea

Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birthday: April 13, 1964, Aries

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (92 ratings)

Your Rating:

Caroline Rhea Photos

  • Caroline Rhea - The Christopher & Dana Reeve Foundation 19th Annual "A Magical Evening" Gala in New York City, November 9, 2009
    Photo By: Andrew H. Walker/WireImage.com
  • Jessica Simpson, David Alan Grier, Caroline Rhea, Shirley Jones and Steven Cojocaru - Celebrity Panel Judges for talent competition, April 2, 2003
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com
  • Mario Cantone, Caroline Rhea and Ali Landry - 2002
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Caroline Rhea and John Corbett - Mercedes-Benz Fashion Week, Feb. 2002
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WirImage.com
  • The Biggest Loser - Season 3 - Caroline Rhea
    Photo By: Mitch Haaseth/NBC
  • The Biggest Loser - Season 3 - Kim Lyons, Caroline Rhea, Bob Harper
    Photo By: Mitch Haaseth/NBC
  • To Be Fat Like Me - Kaley Cuoco, Caroline Rhea
    Photo By: Lifetime
  • The Biggest Loser - Season 2 - Caroline Rhea
    Photo By: NBC Universal
  • The Biggest Loser - Season 2 - Caroline Rhea
    Photo By: NBC Universal

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop