Caroline Rhea Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Caroline Gilchrist Rhea

Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birthday: April 13, 1964, Aries

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (92 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

David Hasselhoff
Exclusive: Lifetime Gives More Holiday Cheer to The Hoff's Christmas Consultant

It had all the makings of a holiday camp classic. Lifetime's seasonal TV movie The Christm…

Wayne Brady
Exclusive: Baby Daddy Lines Up Wayne Brady, Caroline Rhea

Comedians Wayne Brady and Caroline Rhea will guest-star on ABC Family's Baby Daddy, TVGuid…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 12:45pm
Phineas and FerbStar Wars(Season 5, Episode 13) DISXD

A "Star Wars"-themed episode focuses on Phineas and Ferb finding plans for the Death Star and trying to get them into the hands of the Rebel Alliance.

Tue Mar 3 5:00am
Phineas and FerbAre You My Mummy?; Flop Starz DISNEY

The boys visit an Egyptian-themed movie theater and attempt to get a mummy of their own, but they end up capturing Candace, who is wrapped in toilet paper; Doofenshmirtz tries to raise the city's water level so his real estate will become beachfront proper (more…)

Tue Mar 3 5:30am
Phineas and FerbGet That Bigfoot Outa My Face!; Tree to Get Ready DISNEY

Candace and the boys visit their grandparents at a lake house, where the guys try to scare Candace with a fake Bigfoot; the guys engage in a tree-house fight after they remodel their own and one for Candace; Doofenshmirtz goes on a date and attempts to sab (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop