Caroline RheaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Caroline Gilchrist Rhea

Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birthday: April 13, 1964, Aries

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

User Rating: (92 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

David Hasselhoff
Exclusive: Lifetime Gives More Holiday Cheer to The Hoff's Christmas Consultant

It had all the makings of a holiday camp classic. Lifetime's seasonal TV movie The Christm…

Wayne Brady
Exclusive: Baby Daddy Lines Up Wayne Brady, Caroline Rhea

Comedians Wayne Brady and Caroline Rhea will guest-star on ABC Family's Baby Daddy, TVGuid…

Watch See all »

Fri Jan 30 3:00pm
Phineas and FerbDoof 101; Father's Day DISXD

Doofenshmirtz teaches science at a local high school, where his daughter is a student; Phineas and Ferb build an antique biplane for a Father's Day gift.

Sat Jan 31 5:00am
Phineas and FerbOut of Toon; Hail Doofania! DISNEY

The boys create a cartoon and cast themselves as superheroes and Candace as the villain; Doofenshmirtz tries to start his own country after his brother is elected governor.

Sat Jan 31 5:30am
Phineas and FerbThe Lake Nose Monster DISNEY

The boys encounter a lake monster while camping, and they try to rescue it after Doofenshmirtz removes all the zinc from the water.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop