Caroline Goodall Celebrity Watchlist

Caroline Goodall

Birth Name: Caroline Cruice Goodall

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: November 13, 1959, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

My Life in Ruins - Trailer 1
02:01 — A travel guide finds her romantic side on a trip in Greece.
The Best of Me - Clip - We Need a Song
01:10 — Dawson and Amanda, two former high school sweethearts, find themselves reunited after 20 years, when they return to their small town for a funeral.
The Best of Me - Clip - Have a Story to Tell
01:30 — Dawson and Amanda, two former high school sweethearts, find themselves reunited after 20 years, when they return to their small town for a funeral.
The Best of Me - Trailer 2
01:51 — Dawson and Amanda, two former high school sweethearts, find themselves reunited after 20 years, when they return to their small town for a funeral.

Watch See all »

Tue Oct 4 2:00am
Schindler's List STZEN

The true story of German businessman Oskar Schindler, whose efforts saved the lives of more than 1000 Jews during the Holocaust. The film was nominated for 12 Oscars and won seven, including Best Picture and a Best Director award for Steven Spielberg.

I’ll Watch632 Watching
Tue Oct 4 8:45am
The Princess Diaries HBO2

In this modern-day fable, a European queen travels to San Francisco to find her long-lost granddaughter and groom her for the throne.

I’ll Watch809 Watching
Sat Oct 8 10:30pm
Cliffhanger SUND

Spectacular scenery and special effects highlight this tale of a mountain-rescue ranger who quits after blaming himself for the death of a climber. A year later, when stranded hikers radio for help, he reluctantly joins the rescue party. What he and his co (more…)

I’ll Watch318 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Caroline Cruice Goodall
  • Birth Place: London, England
  • Birthday: November 13, 1959, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments