Caroline Goodall Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Caroline Cruice Goodall

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: November 13, 1959, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 8:00pm
The Princess Diaries E!

In this modern-day fable, a European queen travels to San Francisco to find her long-lost granddaughter and groom her for the throne.

Mon Mar 2 8:00pm
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement DISNEY

Princess Mia settles in Genovia, but is required to be wed before she can assume the crown of her country. Her grandmother urges her follow through on an arranged marriage.

Tue Mar 3 4:00pm
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement DISNEY

Princess Mia settles in Genovia, but is required to be wed before she can assume the crown of her country. Her grandmother urges her follow through on an arranged marriage.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop