Carole KingCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carol Joan Klein

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: February 9, 1942, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Lyricist, Composer, Actor

User Rating: (68 ratings)

Your Rating: