Carol KaneCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carolyn Laurie Kane

Birth Place: Cleveland, OH

Birthday: June 18, 1952, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2012
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2005
Voice
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Remarks by
2003
Remarks by
2002
Voice
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Voice
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1988
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1984
Actor
1982
Actor
1982
Actor
1982
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1977
Actor
1977
Actor
1975
Actor
1975
Actor
1973
Actor
1972
Actor
1971

Shop