Carol Channing Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carol Elaine Channing

Birth Place: Seattle, WA

Birthday: January 31, 1921, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:3 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop