Carol BurnettCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carol Creighton Burnett

Birth Place: San Antonio, TX

Birthday: April 26, 1933, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Singer

User Rating: (102 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop