Carol Burnett Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carol Creighton Burnett

Birth Place: San Antonio, TX

Birthday: April 26, 1933, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Singer

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (102 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop