Carol Alt Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carol Ann Alt

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: December 1, 1960, Sagittarius

Profession: Model, Actor

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kate Upton, Carol Alt
Kate Upton Is Overrated, According to Supermodel Carol Alt

Kate Upton may be one of the world's most popular supermodels, but her appeal isn't univer…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 4:00pm
A Healthy You & Carol Alt FNC

Health and wellness tips with Carol Alt.

Sun Mar 8 4:00pm
A Healthy You & Carol Alt FNC

Health and wellness tips with Carol Alt.

Wed Mar 11 3:05am
Private Parts HBO2e

Radio personality Howard Stern stars as himself in this witty and unexpectedly touching account of his rise to fame as an astonishingly successful “shock jock.” Robin Quivers, Fred Norris. Alison Stern: Mary McCormack. Directed by Betty Thomas.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop