Carmine Giovinazzo Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carmine Dominick Giovinazzo

Birth Place: Staten Island, NY

Birthday: August 24, 1973, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (780 ratings)

Your Rating:

Is Carmine Giovinazzo (Danny) ...

Aug 17, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Shop