Carmine Giovinazzo Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carmine Dominick Giovinazzo

Birth Place: Staten Island, NY

Birthday: August 24, 1973, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (780 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1986

Shop