Carmen Electra Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Tara Leigh Patrick

Birth Place: Cincinnati, OH

Birthday: April 20, 1972, Aries

Profession: Actor, Musician, Model, Dancer, Game-show host

TV Guide Rating:(144 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Carmen Electra

See Carmen Electra in her Old Baywatch Swimsuit!

Carmen Electra is reliving her Baywatch days with her famous red swimsuit. In a photo shoot for In Touch, the 40-year-old poses in the same bathing suit that she made famous on the '80s series.  Photos: Everybody's posing nude! "Once I got it on… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

42-Year-Old Carmen Electra Releases a New Single!
01:03 — Super hot Carmen Electra has released a brand new pop single … at 42 years old! Is she still cool and hip enough to try to appeal to youth culture?
Boob Talk With Carmen Electra!
01:14 — Our camera guy talked to Carmen Electra about the owner of Breastaurant who was on the latest episode of ‘Undercover Boss’ where he offered his employ (more…)
Carmen Electra: Flaunt It While You Still Got It!
00:57 — We asked Carmen Electra if she thinks there’s ever a time where cleavage is inappropriate? Carmen says it’s best to show it of before things start hea (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Aug 31 12:00pm
Hollywood Medium With Tyler HenryOmarosa, Ashley Hamilton, RJ Mitte, Carmen Electra(Season 1, Episode 9) E!

Omarosa receives critical instructions from her late fiancé; Carmen Electra finds closure in her sister's death; Ashley Hamilton deals with revelations from the grave about departed members of his famous family; and RJ Mitte seeks Tyler's help unveiling a (more…)

I’ll Watch92 Watching
Wed Aug 31 1:00pm
BaywatchLet the Games BeginNew(Season 7, Episode 8) POP

Newman and Neely (Gena Lee Nolin) bond while training for a competition between "Team Baywatch" and an Australian lifeguard squad. The Aussies also involve Mitch (David Hasselhoff) and the gang in a series of pranks. Cody: David Chokachi. Caroline: Yasmine (more…)

I’ll Watch1 Watching
Wed Aug 31 2:00pm
BaywatchBuriedNew(Season 7, Episode 9) POP

Mitch and his staff are shocked when Donna (Donna D'Errico) appears in Playboy. Later, they contend with the aftershocks of an earthquake, which traps Manny and the junior lifeguards in a tunnel. Sam: Nancy Valen. Cody: David Chokachi. Mitch: David Hasselh (more…)

More NewsSee all »

90210
90210 Bosses on Dixon's Accident, Adrianna's Hookup and a Milestone Episode

What happens in Vegas, stays in Vegas. Or at least 90210's Adrianna hopes it does. Fall Preview: Get…

Taio Cruz
Taio Cruz Heading to 90210 for 100th Episode

Taio Cruz is ready to light up Beverly Hills: The "Dynamite" singer will appear in 90210's 100th epi…

Jenny McCarthy
Love in the Wild's Jenny McCarthy: I Would Never Compete on the Show

When Jenny McCarthy left her gig as host of MTV's Singled Out in 1997, loyal fans of the hit dating…

Dennis Rodman
Dennis Rodman Sentenced For Failing to Pay Child Support

Ex-NBA star Dennis Rodman was sentenced in family court on Tuesday to 104 hours of community service…

Joe Jonas, Tyson Beckford
Joe Jonas, Dean Cain, Jersey Shore Guys Join Fox's Celebrity Dating Show The Choice

Ever dreamed of dating Joe Jonas or Tyson Beckford? Fox's The Choice might just make that possible.

Kris Humphries, Kim Kardashian
9 Failed Reality TV Marriages

Finding romance on television is hard, but holding onto it on television is even more difficult. Loo…

Details

  • Birth Name: Tara Leigh Patrick
  • Birth Place: Cincinnati, OH
  • Birthday: April 20, 1972, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Musician, Model, Dancer, Game-show host

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Chris Geere and Aya Cash
The You're the Worst cast can act, but can they draw? (Nope!)

We challenged Chris Geere, Aya Cash, Kether Donohue and Desmin Borges to draw 45-second portraits of each other and the results were... interesting