Carmen Electra Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tara Leigh Patrick

Birth Place: Cincinnati, OH

Birthday: April 20, 1972, Aries

Profession: Actor, Musician, Model, Dancer, Game-show host

User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (140 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop