Carmen Electra Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tara Leigh Patrick

Birth Place: Cincinnati, OH

Birthday: April 20, 1972, Aries

Profession: Actor, Musician, Model, Dancer, Game-show host

User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (140 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Carmen Electra
See Carmen Electra in her Old Baywatch Swimsuit!

Carmen Electra is reliving her Baywatch days with her famous red swimsuit. In a photo shoo…

90210
90210 Bosses on Dixon's Accident, Adrianna's Hookup and a Milestone Episode

What happens in Vegas, stays in Vegas. Or at least 90210's Adrianna hopes it does. Fall Pr…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 6:00am
Epic Movie MAXe

Spurious spoof of blockbuster films like the "Harry Potter" series, "The Chronicles of Narnia" and "Pirates of the Caribbean."

Thu Mar 5 8:00am
RidiculousnessCarmen Electra(Season 3, Episode 8) MTV-E

Carmen Electra helps break down outrageous viral videos.

Fri Mar 6 7:00am
HouseThree Stories(Season 1, Episode 21) OXYGN

Sela Ward guest stars as House's former girlfriend, a one-time lawyer at the hospital, who wants House to figure out what's ailing her husband. Meanwhile, the dour doc is persuaded to teach a med-school diagnostics course, and his lecture is illustrated wi (more…)

Shop