Carmen Ejogo Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carmen Elizabeth Ejogo

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: January 1, 1974, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Singer, Model

User Rating:3.19 out of 5 (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Anthony Edwards
Anthony Edwards on His TV Return: Zero Hour Excited Me the Way ER Did

Nazis. Kidnapping. Secret religious societies. Doomsday. And clocks. So many clocks.That's…

Dylan Baker
Exclusive: Dylan Baker Joins ABC's Zero Hour

Dylan Baker has joined the cast of ABC's midseason drama Zero Hour, TVGuide.com has learne…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 11:30am
Alex Cross SHO

Homicide detective Alex Cross pursues a sadistic serial killer obsessed with making his victims suffer, but the case gets personal when the killer targets Cross' loved ones.

Wed Mar 4 11:35am
Alex Cross TMC

Homicide detective Alex Cross pursues a sadistic serial killer obsessed with making his victims suffer, but the case gets personal when the killer targets Cross' loved ones.

Wed Mar 4 6:15pm
Alex Cross TMC

Homicide detective Alex Cross pursues a sadistic serial killer obsessed with making his victims suffer, but the case gets personal when the killer targets Cross' loved ones.

Shop