Carmelo Anthony Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carmelo Kiyan Anthony

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: May 29, 1984, Gemini

Profession: NBA basketball player

User Rating:3.33 out of 5 (15 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Reality Cast Member
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Guest
2011
Executive Producer
2011
Remarks by
2010
Reality Cast Member
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2008
Exec. Producer
2008
Reality Cast Member
2008
Appearing
2007
Guest
2007
Appearing
2006
Appearing
2006
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop