Carly Smithson Celebrity Watchlist

Carly Smithson

Birth Name: Carly Hennessy

Birth Place: Dublin, Ireland

Birthday: September 12, 1983, Virgo

Profession: Reality cast member, Singer

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (232 ratings)

Your Rating:

Details

  • Birth Name: Carly Hennessy
  • Birth Place: Dublin, Ireland
  • Birthday: September 12, 1983, Virgo
  • Profession: Reality cast member, Singer
  • User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (232 ratings)
  • Your Rating: