Carly Simon Celebrity Watchlist

Carly Simon

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Carly Elisabeth Simon

Birth Place: Bronx, NY

Birthday: June 25, 1945, Cancer

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

User Rating:3.86 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Carly Simon Photos

  • Carly Simon and Steven Tyler - Rolling Stones "A Bigger Bang" World tour in Boston, August 21, 2005
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com