Carly Schroeder Celebrity Watchlist

Carly Schroeder

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Carly Jayne Schroeder

Birth Place: Valparaiso, IN

Birthday: October 18, 1990, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 9:00am
Ghost WhispererHome but Not Alone(Season 3, Episode 13) ION

Ned's girlfriend believes the spirit of her father is haunting her, so Melinda steps in to help.

Wed Apr 1 10:00am
Ghost WhispererThe Gravesitter(Season 3, Episode 14) ION

A series of break-ins leads Melinda to the town blogger, who knows her secret and intends to tell. Lisa Benzing: Carly Schroeder. Henry Benzing: Slade Pearce.

Sun Apr 5 4:10pm
Firewall HBOSGe

A security expert (Harrison Ford) must break into a bank to save his family, who have been taken hostage by robbers in this hack job of an action thriller. Paul Bettany, Virginia Madsen. Directed by Richard Loncraine.