Carly Patterson Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Carly Rae Patterson

Birth Place: Baton Rouge, LA

Birthday: February 4, 1988, Aquarius

Profession: Gymnast

User Rating:4.03 out of 5 (35 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Carly Patterson

Olympic Gold Medalist Carly Patterson Marries

Olympic gold medalist Carly Patterson got married, People reports. Patterson, 24, wed Mark Caldwell, 27, in a large ceremony at the Main Street Garden Park in Dallas, Texas. Patterson, who won the gold in the gymnastics women's all-around in 2004, wo… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Hal Sparks, Wayne Brady, Lucy Lawless and Carly Patterson, <EM>Celebrity Duets</EM>
Celebrity Duets: An Inside Look

You've seen them dance. You've seen them lose weight. You've even seen them ice-skate. Now it's time…

Little Richard is a big get for Simon's <EM>Celebrity Duets</EM>.
Simon Spills Celebrity Duets' Secrets

As reported earlier this week, Lucy Lawless, Cheech Marin, WWE champ Chris Jericho, Olympian Carly P…

Details

  • Birth Name: Carly Rae Patterson
  • Birth Place: Baton Rouge, LA
  • Birthday: February 4, 1988, Aquarius
  • Profession: Gymnast
  • User Rating:4.03 out of 5 (35 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »