Carly Patterson Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Carly Rae Patterson

Birth Place: Baton Rouge, LA

Birthday: February 4, 1988, Aquarius

Profession: Gymnast

User Rating:4.03 out of 5 (35 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Carly Patterson

Olympic Gold Medalist Carly Patterson Marries

Olympic gold medalist Carly Patterson got married, People reports. Patterson, 24, wed Mark Caldwell, 27, in a large ceremony at the Main Street Garden… Read more

Watch See all »

Sun Apr 26 11:00am
Stick It ABCFAM

A tale of girls flipping over and girls standing up for themselves, this movie smartly defies expectations and overturns plenty of "lone wolf learns teamwork" sports clichés in its story of Hailey, a gymnastics prodigy turned punk rocker who earned lots o (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Hal Sparks, Wayne Brady, Lucy Lawless and Carly Patterson, <EM>Celebrity Duets</EM>
Celebrity Duets: An Inside Look

You've seen them dance. You've seen them lose weight. You've even seen them ice-skate. Now it's time…

Little Richard is a big get for Simon's <EM>Celebrity Duets</EM>.
Simon Spills Celebrity Duets' Secrets

As reported earlier this week, Lucy Lawless, Cheech Marin, WWE champ Chris Jericho, Olympian Carly P…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Carly Rae Patterson
  • Birth Place: Baton Rouge, LA
  • Birthday: February 4, 1988, Aquarius
  • Profession: Gymnast
  • User Rating:4.03 out of 5 (35 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Show More »

Trending TonightSee all »