Carly Patterson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carly Rae Patterson

Birth Place: Baton Rouge, LA

Birthday: February 4, 1988, Aquarius

Profession: Gymnast

User Rating:4.03 out of 5 (35 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Carly Patterson
Olympic Gold Medalist Carly Patterson Marries

Olympic gold medalist Carly Patterson got married, People reports. Patterson, 24, wed Mark…

Hal Sparks, Wayne Brady, Lucy Lawless and Carly Patterson, <EM>Celebrity Duets</EM>
Celebrity Duets: An Inside Look

You've seen them dance. You've seen them lose weight. You've even seen them ice-skate. Now…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 9:00am
Stick It ABCFAM

A brush with the law sends a troublesome teen (Missy Peregrym) back into the world of competitive gymnastics and a tough coach (Jeff Bridges). A bronze-medal exercise written and directed by Jessica Bendinger. Vanessa Lengies, Maddy Curley.

Sun Mar 8 7:00am
Stick It ABCFAM

A brush with the law sends a troublesome teen (Missy Peregrym) back into the world of competitive gymnastics and a tough coach (Jeff Bridges). A bronze-medal exercise written and directed by Jessica Bendinger. Vanessa Lengies, Maddy Curley.

Shop