Carly Chaikin Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Carly Hannah Chaikin

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: March 26, 1990, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(5 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Carly Chaikin and Michael Drayer, <em>Mr. Robot</em>

Mr. Robot: What Is Stage 2?

In this week's Mr. Robot, Darlene (Carly Chaikin) made the shocking discovery that her boyfriend Cisco (Michael Drayer) had been spying on her for the dangerous hacker collective the Dark Army, who revealed that they're about to enter an ominous-soun… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Last Song - Trailer 1
02:29 — An estranged father gets a chance to spend the summer with his reluctant teenaged daughter. Based on best-selling novelist Nicholas Sparks' (The Noteb (more…)
The Women of 'Mr. Robot' Talk Emmy Nom & S2 Theories
02:23 — "Mr. Robot" stars Grace Gummer, Carly Chaikin, Portia Doubleday, and Stephanie Corneliussen share their reaction to the news of the show's Emmy nomina (more…)
Has the "Mr. Robot" Cast Been Hacked Because of the Show?
02:00 — Christian Slater, Rami Malek, Portia Doubleday and Carly Chaikin reveal whether they've been victims of identity theft since joining the show.
Carly Chaikin's Warning for Pokemon Go Players
02:12 — The actress alongside her "Mr. Robot" costars explains why the mobile game is worrying. Plus, who would these ladies love to hack? Watch!

Watch See all »

Wed Aug 31 10:01pm
Mr. Roboteps2.7_init_5.fveNew(Season 2, Episode 9) USA

Angela wants more from E Corp than they want to give; and Elliot and Darlene seek answers.

I’ll Watch37 Watching
Thu Sep 1 1:10am
Mr. Roboteps2.7_init_5.fve(Season 2, Episode 9) USA

Angela wants more from E Corp than they want to give; and Elliot and Darlene seek answers.

I’ll Watch37 Watching
Fri Sep 2 12:01am
Mr. Roboteps2.7_init_5.fve(Season 2, Episode 9) USA

Angela wants more from E Corp than they want to give; and Elliot and Darlene seek answers.

I’ll Watch37 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Carly Chaikin, Mr. Robot
Mr. Robot: Did Darlene Go Too Far?

The lengths we go for success were all over this Elliot-free episode

Portia Doubleday, Mr. Robot
Mr. Robot: You'll Never Guess Which '80s Icon Made a Cameo

Was this the best episode of Mr. Robot ever?

Christian Slater, Rami Malek; <em>Mr. Robot</em>
Mr. Robot: We've Got an Insane Whiterose Theory

Plus everything else from "Logic Bomb" in our review

Carly Chaikin, <em>Mr. Robot</em>
The Women of Mr. Robot Reveal 10 Surprising Secrets

They love naughty words

Rami Malek, <em>Mr. Robot</em>
Mr. Robot: Who's Hunting fsociety?

We break down Episode 3

Rami Malek, Mr. Robot
Mr. Robot Premiere Review: Season 2 Already Has Its First Casualty

USA's breakout hit returned darker, lonelier and deadlier

Details

  • Birth Name: Carly Hannah Chaikin
  • Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA
  • Birthday: March 26, 1990, Aries
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Rami Malek, <em>Mr. Robot</em>
Mr. Robot: Who's Hunting fsociety?

We break down the biggest moments from Kernal Panic