Carly Chaikin Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Carly Hannah Chaikin

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: March 26, 1990, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Christian Slater

USA Orders a Hacker Drama Starring Christian Slater

At least these Sony hacks were good for business for someone. On Monday, USA Network ordered to series Mr. Robot, a drama about an elite hacker caught between the criminal underground and cybersecurity firm he works for. "Mr. Robot cou… Read more

Watch See all »

Wed Jun 10 8:00pm
The Last Song LIFE

After a long period of estrangement, a father and daughter (Greg Kinnear and Miley Cyrus) slowly reconnect through their mutual love of music.

More NewsSee all »

Suburgatory
Suburgatory Team Talks About "Leaner" Cast, and the Shays' New Addition

Suburgatory returned this past Wednesday after a 10-month hiatus and down two cast members — three i…

Michael Cudlitz, Gerald McRaney
The Wednesday Playlist: Southland, Suburgatory Finales,Idol, Real-Life Glee

Without question, the hour of TV I have been most anticipating — and dreading — this week is the sea…

Jane Levy
An Epic Girlfight! College Plans! 6 Teases for Suburgatory's Season 2 Finale and Beyond

Tessa (Jane Levy) vs. Dalia (Carly Chaikin): It's the battle that's been brewing since Suburgatory s…

Courtney Merritt, Carly Chaikin and Jane Levy
Suburgatory Boss on Dalia's Deep, Dark Secret and Her "Ultimate Vendetta" Against Tessa

Dalia and Daddy Altman kissing in a tree. K-i-s — wait, what?! Suburgatory threw fans not one, but t…

Charly Chaikin
Suburgatory's Carly Chaikin on Taking Dalia’s Crazy to New Heights, Her Throwdown with Tessa

She sings. She dances. She makes music videos. Suburgatory's Dalia Royce may be Chatswin High's resi…

Patricia Heaton and Neil Flynn
Wednesday TV Review: Yuletide on ABC Comedies, Ghoul-tide on AHS,Nashville Cliffhanger

While ABC's The Middle may not be the most popular, acclaimed or honored family comedy on TV, it is…

Details

  • Birth Name: Carly Hannah Chaikin
  • Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA
  • Birthday: March 26, 1990, Aries
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4 out of 5 (3 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »