Carly ChaikinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carly Hannah Chaikin

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: March 26, 1990, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Carly Chaikin Photos

  • Carly Chaikin - The 2012 People's Choice Awards, January 11, 2012
    Photo By: Christopher Polk/Getty Images
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "Entering Eden" - Jane Levy, Carly Chaikin
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "Fire with Fire" - Allie Grant, Carly Chaikin
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "The Body" - Kara Pacitto, Katelyn Pacitto, Carly Chaikin
    Photo By: Michael Parker/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "Sex and the Suburbs" - Carly Chaikin
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - Carly Chaikin as Dalia Royce
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - Rex Lee, Carly Chaikin, Cheryl Hines, Jeremy Sisto, Jane Levy, Alan Tudyk, Allie Grant
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "Thanksgiving" - Carly Chaikin
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "Sweet Sixteen" - Katelyn Pacitto, Kara Pacitto, Carly Chaikin
    Photo By: Peter Hopper Stone/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "Sweet Sixteen" - Carly Chaikin, Jane Levy
    Photo By: Peter Hopper Stone/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "Sweet Sixteen" - Carly Chaikin, Cheryl Hines
    Photo By: Peter Hopper Stone/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "Charity Case" - Cheryl Hines, Carly Chaikin
    Photo By: Peter Hopper Stone/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "Don't Call Me Shirley" - Carly Chaikin, Abbie Cobb, Katelyn Pacitto, Kara Pacitto
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "Don't Call Me Shirley" - Abbie Cobb,Carly Chaikin, Kara Pacitto
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "Don't Call Me Shirley" - Carly Chaikin
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "The Barbecue" - Carly Chaikin
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "The Barbecue" - Parker Young, Abbie Cobb, Carly Chaikin, Justin Prentice
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Suburgatory - "Pilot" - Jane Levy, Carly Chaikin
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Suburgatory - "Pilot" - Carly Chaikin
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Suburgatory - "Pilot" - Cheryl Hines, Carly Chaikin
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Suburgatory - "Pilot" - Cheryl Hines, Carly Chaikin
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Carly Chaikin
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop