Carly Chaikin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carly Hannah Chaikin

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: March 26, 1990, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2011
Actor
2010

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop