Carly Chaikin Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Carly Hannah Chaikin

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: March 26, 1990, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Christian Slater
USA Orders a Hacker Drama Starring Christian Slater

At least these Sony hacks were good for business for someone. On Monday, USA Network ordered to seri…

Suburgatory
Suburgatory Team Talks About "Leaner" Cast, and the Shays' New Addition

Suburgatory returned this past Wednesday after a 10-month hiatus and down two cast members — three i…

Michael Cudlitz, Gerald McRaney
The Wednesday Playlist: Southland, Suburgatory Finales,Idol, Real-Life Glee

Without question, the hour of TV I have been most anticipating — and dreading — this week is the sea…

Jane Levy
An Epic Girlfight! College Plans! 6 Teases for Suburgatory's Season 2 Finale and Beyond

Tessa (Jane Levy) vs. Dalia (Carly Chaikin): It's the battle that's been brewing since Suburgatory s…

Courtney Merritt, Carly Chaikin and Jane Levy
Suburgatory Boss on Dalia's Deep, Dark Secret and Her "Ultimate Vendetta" Against Tessa

Dalia and Daddy Altman kissing in a tree. K-i-s — wait, what?! Suburgatory threw fans not one, but t…

Charly Chaikin
Suburgatory's Carly Chaikin on Taking Dalia’s Crazy to New Heights, Her Throwdown with Tessa

She sings. She dances. She makes music videos. Suburgatory's Dalia Royce may be Chatswin High's resi…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

People's Choice Awards 2012: Red Carpet Arrivals

People's Choice Awards 2012: Red Carpet Arrivals