Carly ChaikinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carly Hannah Chaikin

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: March 26, 1990, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Christian Slater
USA Orders a Hacker Drama Starring Christian Slater

At least these Sony hacks were good for business for someone.¬†On Monday, USA Network order…

Suburgatory
Suburgatory Team Talks About "Leaner" Cast, and the Shays' New Addition

Suburgatory returned this past Wednesday after a 10-month hiatus and down two cast members…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop