Carlson Young Celebrity Watchlist

Carlson Young

Birth Name: Carlson Elizabeth Young

Birth Place: Fort Worth, Texas, United States

Birthday: October 29, 1990, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(28 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Scream: Character Intros
03:25 — Get to know each series regular through their prototypical "horror archetypes".
Grimm: The Rat King Trailer
01:05 — THE WHOLE IS DEADLIER THAN THE SUM OF ITS PARTS - CARLSON YOUNG, JACQUELINE TOBONI AND DAMIEN PUCKLER GUEST STAR - Nick (David Giuntoli) and Hank (Rus (more…)
Csi: Cyber: Shades Of Grey Trailer
00:58 — After an innocent bystander is killed when dozens of ATMs suddenly spew money into the street, the Cyber team investigates the bank heist that is orch (more…)
The League Season 2
"The league" revolves around a group of longtime guy friends who participate in a fantasy football league.

Details

  • Birth Name: Carlson Elizabeth Young
  • Birth Place: Fort Worth, Texas, United States
  • Birthday: October 29, 1990, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor