Carlos SantanaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carlos Augusto Alves Santana

Birth Place: Autlán de Navarro, Jalisco, Mexico

Birthday: July 20, 1947, Cancer

Profession: Musician

User Rating: (35 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop