Carlos PonceCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carlos Augusto Ponce

Birth Place: Santurce, Puerto Rico

Birthday: September 4, 1972, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Carlos Ponce Photos

  • Lipstick Jungle - Season 2, "Chapter Thirteen: The Lyin', the Bitch and the Wardrobe" - Carlos Ponce as Rodrico
    Photo By: Nicole Rivelli/NBC Photo
  • Lipstick Jungle - Season 2, "Chapter Thirteen: The Lyin', the Bitch and the Wardrobe" - Lindsay Price as Victory, Carlos Ponce as Rodrigo
    Photo By: Nicole Rivelli/NBC Photo
  • Lipstick Jungle - Season 2, Chapter Ten: "Let It Be" - Lindsay Price as Victory Ford, Carlos Ponce as Rodrigo
    Photo By: Nicole Rivelli/NBC Photo

Shop