Carlos Ponce Celebrity Watchlist

Carlos Ponce

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Carlos Augusto Ponce

Birth Place: Santurce, Puerto Rico

Birthday: September 4, 1972, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Voice
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
1998