Carlos PenaVega Celebrity Watchlist

Carlos PenaVega

Birth Name: Carlos Roberto Pena Jr.

Birth Place: Columbia, Missouri, United States

Birthday: August 15, 1989, Leo

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(216 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

<em>Grease: Live</em>

Watch the Grease: Live Cast Play a Revealing Game of "Most Likely To…"

After weeks of rehearsing together, the Grease: Live cast knows each other inside and out. We decided to put this knowledge to the test with a game of "Most Likely To...," in which stars Julianne Hough, Aaron Tveit, Carly Rae Jepsen, Vanessa Hudgens,… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Live from Times Square
11:13 — Join Kendall, James, Carlos and Logan of Big Time Rush in their first-ever concert special, recorded live in New York City.
Thank You From GREASE: LIVE
01:37 — The cast of GREASE: LIVE say thank you from the red carpet of the FYC Emmy event.

Details

  • Birth Name: Carlos Roberto Pena Jr.
  • Birth Place: Columbia, Missouri, United States
  • Birthday: August 15, 1989, Leo
  • Profession: Actor, Singer

Related Video

<em>Grease: Live</em>
The Grease: Live Cast Reveals Who's Most Likely to Drunk-Tweet, Be on Tinder and More

See Julianne Hough, Carly Rae Jepsen and more play "Most Likely To..."