Carlos Mencia Celebrity Watchlist

Carlos Mencia

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ned Arnel Mencia

Birth Place: San Pedro Sula, Honduras

Birthday: October 22, 1967, Libra

Profession: Comedian, Actor

User Rating:4.29 out of 5 (72 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Performer
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Guest
2013
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Performer
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Executive Producer
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Performer
2006
Guest
2006
Appearing
2006
Guest
2006
Remarks by
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Host
2005
Guest
2004
Actor
2003
Performer
2003
Actor
2002
Performer
2002
Voice
2001
Guest
2001