Carlos MenciaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ned Arnel Mencia

Birth Place: San Pedro Sula, Honduras

Birthday: October 22, 1967, Libra

Profession: Comedian, Actor

User Rating: (72 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tracy Morgan, Frank Caliendo, Joel McHale
TV's Funniest Take on the Stage

Some of televisions funniest personalities are trading in their camera work for live audie…

Ugly Betty by Mitch Haddad/ABC
TV and Film stars Shine at Imagen Awards

Superstars John Leguizamo, Jimmy Smits, Edward James Olmos, Lupe Ontiveros, Eva La Rue and…

Shop