Carlos Ferro Celebrity Watchlist

Carlos Ferro

Birth Name: Carlos Mauricio Ferro Fernández

Birth Place: Torreon, Coahuila de Zaragoza, Mexico

Birthday: July 5, 1984, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Director

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Carlos Ferro en Cala
04:32 — Ismael Cala entrevista al actor mexicano sobre c mo inici en la actuaci n y su vida amorosa.

Details

  • Birth Name: Carlos Mauricio Ferro Fernández
  • Birth Place: Torreon, Coahuila de Zaragoza, Mexico
  • Birthday: July 5, 1984, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Director

Trending TonightSee all »