Carlos FerroCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carlos Mauricio Ferro Fernández

Birth Place: Torreon, Coahuila de Zaragoza, Mexico

Birthday: July 5, 1984, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop