Carlos Alazraqui Celebrity Watchlist

Carlos Alazraqui

Birth Name: Carlos Jaime Alazraqui

Birth Place: Sacramento, CA

Birthday: July 20, 1962, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Comedian

TV Guide Rating:(8 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Marilyn Manson, Josh Saviano, The Wonder Years

TV Guide Network Looks Into Hollywood's Infamous Urban Legends

TV Guide Network is taking a look at 25 of Hollywood's urban legends in a new special. Was a dead munchkin hanging in the background of a Wizard of Oz scene? Did Marilyn Manson play Paul Pfeiffer on Wonder Years? And one of the all-time enduring ques… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Planet Poof
12:55 — Cosmo's brother the top secret spy pays a visit. But when Schnozmo's revealed to be nothing but a con man, Wanda demands that Schnozmo participate in (more…)
Poof's Play Date
12:51 — Dad entrusts Timmy with washing and preserving his classic Stryker Z sports car! Wanda worries that Poof doesn't have interaction with other fairy bab (more…)
The Making of Sparky: A DOG-umentary
02:06 — Butch Hartman gives you an insider look at the process he and the creative team behind Fairly OddParents went through in creating the series newest st (more…)
Dumbbell Curve
12:32 — Crocker grades on a bell curve so Timmy wishes everyone was dumber than him. A meteor threatens Earth and Timmy's the only one smart enough to stop it (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Jul 1 7:00am
SpongeBob SquarePantsNo Weenies Allowed; Squilliam Returns NIK

SpongeBob's lightweight appearance prevents him from entering the toughest club in Bikini Bottom; and Squidward brags to a former school rival that he owns a five-star restaurant. Voices include...Squilliam: Dee Bradley Baker. Reg: Tom Wilson. Doctor Fish: (more…)

I’ll Watch71 Watching
Sat Jul 2 6:30am
Phineas and FerbDude, We're Gettin' the Band Back Together!(Season 1, Episode 22) DISXD

The boys locate their parents' favorite band, Love Handel, to perform a reunion concert in the backyard to make up for dad forgetting his wedding anniversary; Doofenshmirtz plans a birthday party for his daughter Vanessa.

I’ll Watch54 Watching
Sun Jul 3 1:00am
Phineas and FerbDude, We're Gettin' the Band Back Together!(Season 1, Episode 22) DISXD

The boys locate their parents' favorite band, Love Handel, to perform a reunion concert in the backyard to make up for dad forgetting his wedding anniversary; Doofenshmirtz plans a birthday party for his daughter Vanessa.

I’ll Watch54 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Carlos Alazraqui, <EM>Reno 911!</EM>
We Have the 411 on Reno 911!

From Barney Fife to Barney Miller, cops and comedy have made hysterical bedfellows. Comedy Central's…

Details

  • Birth Name: Carlos Jaime Alazraqui
  • Birth Place: Sacramento, CA
  • Birthday: July 20, 1962, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Comedian