Carlos Alazraqui Celebrity Watchlist

Carlos Alazraqui

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Carlos Jaime Alazraqui

Birth Place: Sacramento, CA

Birthday: July 20, 1962, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Carlos Alazraqui Photos

  • Carlos Alazraqui, Niecy Nash, Cedric Yarbrough and Wendi Mclendon Covey - "Kids -n- Pets" fundraiser, Aug. 2004
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Reno 911! - Season 5 - Mary Birdsong, Niecy Nash, Kerri Kenney-Silver, Cedric Yarbrough, Wendi McLendon-Covey, Carlos Alazraqui, Thomas Lennon
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/Comedy Central
  • Reno 911! - Season 5 - Robert Ben Garant, Mary Birdsong, Niecy Nash, Kerri Kenney-Silver, Cedric Yarbrough, Wendi McLendon-Covey, Carlos Alazraqui, Thomas Lennon
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/Comedy Central
  • Reno 911! - Season 1 - Robert Ben Garant, Carlos Alazraqui, Thomas Lennon, Kerri Kenney-Silver, Niecy Nash, Wendi McLendon-Covey, Cedric Yarbrough
    Photo By: Ian White/Comedy Central