Carlos Alazraqui Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carlos Jaime Alazraqui

Birth Place: Sacramento, CA

Birthday: July 20, 1962, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop