Carlos Alazraqui Celebrity Watchlist

Carlos Alazraqui

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Carlos Jaime Alazraqui

Birth Place: Sacramento, CA

Birthday: July 20, 1962, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Marilyn Manson, Josh Saviano, The Wonder Years
TV Guide Network Looks Into Hollywood's Infamous Urban Legends

TV Guide Network is taking a look at 25 of Hollywood's urban legends in a new special. Was a dead mu…

Carlos Alazraqui, <EM>Reno 911!</EM>
We Have the 411 on Reno 911!

From Barney Fife to Barney Miller, cops and comedy have made hysterical bedfellows. Comedy Central's…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 31 4:00pm
The Fairly OddParentsDog Gone; Turner Back Time NIK

Dad won't sell Sparky to his boss, so Dad's job becomes unbearable; Timmy's ancestors get new careers, which leads to Timmy's family to act like rich spoiled brats.

Tue Mar 31 4:30pm
The Fairly OddParentsFarm Pit; Crock Talk NIK

Timmy's dad turns their home into a farm, and a tornado strikes and carries away Wanda and Cosmo; Mr. Crocker starts a Web show to cast a spotlight on Dimmsdale's recent monster invasion.

Wed Apr 1 4:00pm
The Fairly OddParentsThe Boss of Me; He Poofs, He Scores! NIK

Timmy goes to work with his father and impresses his dad's boss; Timmy mistakenly eats Poof in his cereal, and then suddenly he becomes great at soccer.