Carl Edwards Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carl Michael Edwards II

Birth Place: Columbia, MO

Birthday: August 15, 1979, Leo

Profession: Race-car driver

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Carl Edwards Photos

  • The Glades - Season 2 - "Moonlighting" - Matt Passmore, Carl Edwards and Joey Logano
    Photo By: Glenn Watson/A&E
  • The Bill Engvall Show - Season 3 - "The Way We Were" - Bill Engvall and Carl Edwards
    Photo By: Danny Feld/TBS
  • Fast Cars & Superstars: The Young Guns Celebrity Race - Carl Edwards, John Cena
    Photo By: Guy D'Alema/ABC
  • Fast Cars and Superstars: The Young Guns Celebrity Race - Jamie McMurray, Kurt Busch, Kasey Kahne, Jimmie Johnson, Carl Edwards, Ryan Newman
    Photo By: Guy D'Alema/ABC
  • Fast Cars and Superstars: The Young Guns Celebrity Race - Carl Edwards
    Photo By: Guy D'Alema/ABC

Shop