Carice van Houten Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Carice Anouk van Houten

Birth Place: Leiderdorp, The Netherlands

Birthday: September 5, 1976, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Carice van Houten Photos

  • Carice Van Houten- 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards in Los Angeles, California, January 18, 2014
    Photo By: Frederick M. Brown/Getty Images
  • Game of Thrones - Season 3 - Carice van Houten
    Photo By: Helen Sloan/HBO
  • Game of Thrones - Season 2 - "Garden of Bones" - Carice van Houten and Stephen Dillane
    Photo By: Helen Sloan/HBO
  • Game of Thrones - Season 2 - "The North Remembers" - Carice van Houten
    Photo By: Helen Sloan/HBO

Related Galleries

2014 SAG Awards: Red Carpet Arrivals

68 Photos | Jan 18, 2014