Carice van Houten Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Carice Anouk van Houten

Birth Place: Leiderdorp, The Netherlands

Birthday: September 5, 1976, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lena Headey
Defining Game of Thrones From A to Z

Mar 28, 2013 8:30 PM EDT

Gemma Whelan
Gemma Whelan Joins Game of Thrones

Aug 2, 2011 4:13 PM EDT

At the Movies: Who Woos Cruise Next?

Jun 19, 2007 2:32 PM EDT