Carice van HoutenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carice Anouk van Houten

Birth Place: Leiderdorp, The Netherlands

Birthday: September 5, 1976, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Feb 14 9:00pm
The Fifth EstateNew SHO

The true story of WikiLeaks founder Julian Assange and his epic struggle against the U.S. government over classified intelligence documents that were exposed for public scrutiny.