Carice van Houten Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Carice Anouk van Houten

Birth Place: Leiderdorp, The Netherlands

Birthday: September 5, 1976, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2008
Actor
2006